Bilder der Winterwanderung 2012mit Wesin Treuen

Spezialausstellung Treuen 14.07.2013
Richter: Ingo Buchholz

Rüden Veteranenklasse

Earth-Wind an Fire von der Gonheide

Platz 1
Anw. Dt. Vet.-Ch. VDH/VND;

Amigo von der Raspenburg

Platz 2

Res. Anw. Dt. Vet.-Ch. VDH/VND

Rüden Babyklasse

Danny zum Tannenhof-Black Bär

Vv 1

Rüden-Jugendklasse

King Jess Black Dennis

SG 1 

Yvo Yamiro von der Wässernach

SG 2 

Rüden-Zwischenklasse

Thunderstrucks Newfs Iron Man 2

V 1

Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Big Temtation of Gentle Blackgiant

V 2

Res.Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Harkon Balu vom Muldeberg

SG 3 

Velvet Brownie van Tiroka

SG 4 

Championklasse Rüden

Yoschi Bruce vom Elsterufer

V 1

Anw. Dt.Ch.VDH, res. CAC

Arames Groli Bären

SG 2 


Rüden CAC und CAC-Reserve

Rüden-Offene Klasse

Crash Bandicoot Black Koralle

V 1

Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC,

Vidar Blackdenis Faundland

V 2

Res.Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Onassis Never Forget Ludwig Bär vom Gelderland

V 3 

Nestor Bär von der Gonheide

V 4

Karabass von der Rudelsburg

V 

Ivan Reproff Bär vom Gelderland

Faithful Silence Buddy Baer

Drako Du Domaine De La Fleur Des Champs

SG 

Hündinnen-Veteranenklasse

Nofretete Bär vom Gelderland

Platz 1

Anw. Dt. Vet.-Ch. VDH/VND
Best Veteran

Elsie vom Lewitzer Rand

Platz 2

Res.Anw.Dt.Vet.-Ch. VDH/VND

Alina von der Raspenburg

Platz 3 

Tyla vom Elsterufer

fehlt 

Hündinnen-Babyklasse

Abigale Crazy Cliff

Platz 1 

Hanna Faundland

fehlt 

Hündinnen-Jüngstenklasse

Loumary Jess Black Benis

Vv 1 

Nuray Berta Luise von der Bernde

Vv 2 

Quenja Jane Dacotah vom St. Lorenz Strom

Vv 3 

Hündinnen-Jugendklasse

Kiss me Jess Black Denis

V 1

Anw. Dt. Jug.-Ch. VDH/VND

Zillie von der Wässernach

V 2

Res.Anw.Dt.Jug.-Ch. VDH/VND

Tiffany Bär vom Gelderland

V 3 

Velvet V.I.P. in Black Bär von der Gonheide

V 4 

Hündinnen-Zwischenklasse

Casablaca

V 1

Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH,

Ryan Meg Bär vom Gelderland

V 2

Res.Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Antonia-Alba Faundland

V 3 

Hündinnen Championklasse

Thunderstucks Newfs Bonny

V 1

Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC

Carmens Great Sunshine

V 2 


Hündinnen CAC und CAC-Reserve

Hündinnen-Offene Klasse

Quimeira Bär von der Gonheide

V 1

Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, res. CAC,

Zora Abby vom Elsterufer

V 2

Res.Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Onassis Jackie Bär vom Gelderland

V 3 

Alena Luna

V 4 

Elnath Du Domaine De la Fleur Des Champs